Mijn persoonlijk
opleidingstraject

Enneagramopleidingen:

  • Part 1 – Enneagram Institute, met Don Riso en Russ Hudson

  • Part 2 –  Enneagram Institute, met Don Riso en Russ Hudson

  • Part 3 – Enneagram Institute, met Gayle Scott en Russ Hudson

  • TOLAT – Enneagram Institute, met Don Riso and the Tolat team

  • Psychic Structures – Enneagram Institute, met  Russ Hudson

  • Relationship workshop – Enneagram Institute, met  Russ Hudson

  • Transformational Enneagram – Enneagram Institute, met  Russ Hudson

  • Holy Ideas – Enneagram Institute, met  Russ Hudson

  • The inner work retreat, being in the body, Russ Hudson and Jason Stern

  • Gurdjieff Movements workshop - Jason Stern

  • EPro 1 – Enneagram Explorations met Katherine Fauvre en David Fauvre

  • EPro 2 – Enneagram Explorations met Katherine Fauvre en David Fauvre

  • EPro 3 – Enneagram Explorations met Katherine Fauvre en David Fauvre

  • Enneagram and Spirituality – Enneagram Explorations met Katherine Fauvre en David Fauvre

  • Microexpressions - Katherine Fauvre Consulting

  • Advanced Tritype Master Class - Katherine Fauvre Consulting

  • Dynamic Enneagram Coaching Program weekend 1- Tom Condon

  • Dynamic Enneagram Coaching Program weekend 2- Tom Condon

  • Dynamic Enneagram Coaching Program weekend 3- Tom Condon

  • Bringing out the best in everyone at work – Ginger Lapid Bogda

  • Bringing out the best in everyone you coach – Ginger Lapid Bogda

  • Enneamotions – Andrea Isaacs

  • European Enneagram Retreat  – Helen Palmer

  • Masterclass Enneagram – Eclectica met Rita van der Weck-Capitein

 

Algemene vorming:

  • Licentiate in de Arbeids- organisatie en gemeenschapspsychologie – Katholieke Universiteit Leuven

  • Post-graduaat Bedrijfseconomie – Universiteit Antwerp Management School

 

Coachopleidingen:

  • Leergang Coaching for Professionals – School for Coaching met Jenny Giezeman

  • Teamcoaching – School for Coaching met Jenny Giezeman

  • Voice Dialogue – Voice Dialogue Instituut met Marijke Leys

  • NLP Practitioner – NLP Academy London met Michael and Jack Carroll, Bill Phillips

  • NLP New Code – NLP Academy London met o.a. John Grinder

  • Ericksonian Hypnosis – NLP Academy London met Stephen Gillighan

  • Solution Focused Training – Ilfaro met Peter Szabo

  • Spelend coachen – Peter Gerrickens